PA Home
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
PSAC Cross Country Championships
October 25th 2019 Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (2 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - PSAC Cross Country Championships
Oct 21st 2017, 10:26pm
Search
2017 Results - PSAC Cross Country Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
Oct 21st 2017, 10:26pm
Comments
Mens Results
8,000 Meters Men
Official Team Scores
1.
Shippensburg
38
2.
Edinboro U of PA
57
3.
Indiana U of PA
91
4.
Lock Haven
145
5.
East Stroudsburg
156
6.
Bloomsburg
162
7.
Gannon
201
8.
Kutztown
230
9.
West Chester
232
10.
Slippery Rock
253
11.
Seton Hill
309
12.
Mansfield
333
13.
California U of PA
334
14.
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
398
15.
Mercyhurst
444
16.
Cheyney U of PA
540
1.
Sr
Austin Pondel
26:28.0
Edinboro U of PA
2.
Sr
Alexander Balla
26:39.5
Shippensburg
3.
Sr
Jeremy Parsons
26:43.4
Slippery Rock
4.
Sr
Greg Beaudette
26:46.4
Indiana U of PA
5.
Sr
Calvin Conrad-Kline
26:48.8
Shippensburg
6.
Jr
Gene Baritot
26:58.9
Edinboro U of PA
7.
So
Robert Moser
27:07.6
Shippensburg
8.
Jr
Sean Weidner
27:12.1
Shippensburg
9.
Sr
Dalton Trump
27:16.8
Indiana U of PA
10.
Sr
Austin Cooper
27:19.5
Indiana U of PA
11.
So
Joseph Westrick
27:33.4
Gannon
12.
Jr
Jared Hallow
27:48.9
Edinboro U of PA
13.
Jr
Ryan Clifford
27:49.8
Mansfield
14.
Jr
Patrick Miller
27:53.5
Lock Haven
15.
Fr
Owen Keith
27:56.3
Seton Hill
16.
Sr
Harrison Schettler
27:57.5
Shippensburg
17.
Fr
Colton Cassel
27:58.6
Edinboro U of PA
18.
Jr
Josh Coakley
27:59.9
West Chester
19.
So
Brett George
28:01.6
California U of PA
20.
Jr
Nick McGuire
28:02.1
Bloomsburg
21.
Sr
Jon Gusew
28:05.0
Edinboro U of PA
22.
Sr
Danny Dugan
28:05.1
Bloomsburg
23.
Fr
Casey Ellis
28:05.9
East Stroudsburg
24.
Sr
Mitchell Coakley
28:08.7
Lock Haven
25.
Sr
Dan Buccino
28:09.0
East Stroudsburg
26.
So
Jeremy Smith
28:09.4
East Stroudsburg
27.
So
Mike Sheptuk
28:17.5
East Stroudsburg
28.
Sr
Daniel Neiswender
28:18.2
Bloomsburg
29.
Sr
Matt Taylor
28:19.3
Lock Haven
30.
So
Kilpatrick AJ
28:23.9
Kutztown
31.
Jr
Steven Scheetz
28:24.4
Edinboro U of PA
32.
Jr
Eric Ingram
28:29.6
Gannon
33.
So
Noah Mandell
28:30.8
Indiana U of PA
34.
Sr
Mike McGlaughin
28:31.4
Edinboro U of PA
35.
Sr
John Michael Mihalek
28:31.6
Indiana U of PA
36.
So
Dylan Smiley
28:34.5
West Chester
37.
Jr
Sam Kovalchik
28:36.5
Seton Hill
38.
So
Sam Signor
28:38.5
Lock Haven
39.
So
Daniel Janyska
28:38.9
Slippery Rock
40.
Sr
Dan Lorah
28:39.2
Lock Haven
41.
So
Anson Weidner
28:41.0
Lock Haven
42.
So
Vanderhoff Luke
28:43.1
Lock Haven
43.
Jr
Thomas Moser
28:44.0
Bloomsburg
44.
Sr
Michael Lewis
28:44.8
Lock Haven
45.
Jr
Xavier Gutierrez
28:45.9
Kutztown
46.
Jr
Ryan Louther
28:46.8
Indiana U of PA
47.
Jr
Michael Dautlick
28:48.3
Indiana U of PA
48.
Fr
Sam Lenze
28:48.5
Indiana U of PA
49.
Sr
Grant Folgate
28:51.0
Gannon
50.
So
Brian Iatarola
28:52.3
Shippensburg
51.
So
Zach Bitner
28:55.1
Bloomsburg
52.
Fr
John Davern
28:56.1
Lock Haven
53.
Sr
Robert Danielson
29:02.7
Gannon
54.
Sr
Alex Coburn
29:04.0
Lock Haven
55.
Jr
Eduardo Tapia
29:04.6
Edinboro U of PA
56.
So
Nick DeGennaro
29:05.2
Kutztown
57.
Jr
Jared Luckanitz
29:08.7
Kutztown
58.
Fr
Derek Barney
29:11.9
Kutztown
59.
Jr
Greg Grunwald
29:12.3
West Chester
60.
Jr
Thomas Ciaccio
29:12.4
East Stroudsburg
61.
Fr
Connor Holm
29:15.0
Shippensburg
62.
Jr
Joshua Rader
29:15.5
Slippery Rock
63.
So
Declan McDonald
29:15.7
Bloomsburg
64.
Fr
Stephen Kraus
29:17.8
West Chester
65.
Fr
Andrew Sulon
29:18.9
Kutztown
66.
Fr
Ryan Garich
29:22.4
Gannon
67.
Sr
Scott Davern
29:24.1
Lock Haven
68.
Jr
Chandler Brooks
29:26.3
Edinboro U of PA
69.
So
Matthew Lloyd
29:32.6
East Stroudsburg
70.
Sr
Johnpatrick Montgo...
29:34.6
East Stroudsburg
71.
So
Dylan Ruefle
29:34.9
Indiana U of PA
72.
Sr
Kyle Zenchak
29:34.9
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
73.
Fr
Coby Mattes
29:39.7
West Chester
74.
So
Caleb Foster
29:40.9
California U of PA
75.
Fr
Nathan Skodi
29:43.8
Indiana U of PA
76.
Fr
Michael Filippo
29:49.3
West Chester
77.
Fr
Jace Kreamer
29:53.1
Lock Haven
78.
Fr
James Jacobson
29:53.8
West Chester
79.
Jr
Eric Savarese
29:56.1
West Chester
80.
Sr
Nicholas Samsel
29:56.4
Gannon
81.
Fr
Hunter Jarratt
29:59.9
Bloomsburg
82.
Jr
Garrett Sutton
30:02.2
Gannon
83.
So
Burkhart Nate
30:05.0
Kutztown
84.
Sr
James Horwat
30:06.4
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
85.
Sr
Chris Coates
30:09.0
Kutztown
86.
Fr
Aaron Hoda
30:11.2
Indiana U of PA
87.
Fr
Bryan Perry
30:14.2
East Stroudsburg
88.
Fr
Zachary Werstler
30:15.1
Gannon
89.
Jr
Luciano Pugliano
30:16.3
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
90.
Sr
Ben Drexler
30:20.4
Mansfield
91.
Fr
Dalton Leab
30:25.9
Shippensburg
92.
So
Jared Nelson
30:28.9
Slippery Rock
93.
Fr
Kyle Tumpak
30:34.5
California U of PA
94.
Jr
Andrew Maxwell
30:35.2
Slippery Rock
95.
Sr
Carson Ayers
30:43.0
Mansfield
96.
Sr
James Wilson
30:43.6
Bloomsburg
97.
Jr
Michael Urban
30:47.6
Shippensburg
98.
Fr
Theodore Mostellar
30:57.4
East Stroudsburg
99.
Fr
Jordan Cruise
30:58.8
East Stroudsburg
100.
Jr
Bailey Lutz
30:59.0
Mansfield
101.
Jr
Danny Dmuchowski
30:59.8
Mercyhurst
102.
Fr
Palmer Cameron
31:02.9
Seton Hill
103.
Fr
Matt Young
31:05.8
California U of PA
104.
Jr
Eric Chapman
31:07.8
West Chester
105.
Sr
Zack Krieger
31:07.8
East Stroudsburg
106.
Sr
Micah Cantaral
31:08.5
Seton Hill
107.
Fr
Dylan Bemiss
31:12.8
Mercyhurst
108.
Sr
Kyle Calogero
31:13.9
Mansfield
109.
So
Travis Keefe
31:15.1
Mansfield
110.
Sr
Jacob Kramer
31:16.8
Mercyhurst
111.
Fr
Robbie Doncourt
31:18.7
California U of PA
112.
Jr
Thomas McArdle
31:19.8
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
113.
Jr
Jerrod Sunderland
31:21.2
Seton Hill
114.
Fr
Spencer Malone
31:21.6
Gannon
115.
Fr
Teagan Fortna
31:23.5
Kutztown
116.
So
Brett Whitty
31:41.2
Gannon
117.
Fr
Chris McCormick
31:45.1
Bloomsburg
118.
So
Khai Samuels
31:49.7
East Stroudsburg
119.
Sr
Ryan Brennan
31:50.0
Mercyhurst
120.
Fr
Amir Goodwin
31:51.2
Seton Hill
121.
Fr
Jordan Holmes
31:52.8
Mansfield
122.
Sr
Dante Stefanelli
32:10.0
Gannon
123.
Fr
Derek Domsicz
32:18.2
Kutztown
124.
Fr
Blake Ristau
32:25.3
California U of PA
125.
Fr
Jonathan Snyder
32:28.1
Slippery Rock
126.
So
Alexander Lindstrim
32:30.9
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
127.
Fr
Maxwell Battaglia
32:31.6
Gannon
128.
Fr
Jordan Cash
32:32.3
Mansfield
129.
Sr
John Harry
32:36.7
Mercyhurst
130.
Sr
Anthony Camasso
32:38.1
Seton Hill
131.
Fr
Richard Titus
32:48.8
Mercyhurst
132.
Fr
Tanner Schlater
33:23.4
Slippery Rock
133.
Sr
John Cotton
33:23.9
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
134.
Fr
Conor Pickford
33:49.5
California U of PA
135.
Fr
Robert Bell
33:56.2
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
136.
Sr
Jacob Fuhrman
34:12.7
Mercyhurst
137.
Fr
Michael Cusatis
34:44.6
Cheyney U of PA
138.
Fr
Sean Black
35:11.2
Mercyhurst
139.
So
Wilson Preston
35:23.7
Mansfield
140.
So
Justin Jones
35:40.7
Indiana U of PA
141.
Sr
Jacob Chichester
36:59.2
Mercyhurst
142.
So
Isaiah Galloway
37:55.3
Cheyney U of PA
143.
Sr
Eric Brown
37:58.5
Cheyney U of PA
144.
Fr
Tony Tuckfield
39:06.7
Cheyney U of PA
145.
So
Dante Johnson
42:53.3
Cheyney U of PA
146.
Sr
Connor Adair
44:48.9
Mercyhurst
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
6,000 Meters Women
Official Team Scores
1.
Edinboro U of PA
87
2.
Shippensburg
89
3.
Kutztown
126
4.
West Chester
140
5.
California U of PA
160
6.
East Stroudsburg
172
7.
Slippery Rock
192
8.
Lock Haven
218
9.
Mercyhurst
251
10.
Seton Hill
262
11.
Indiana U of PA
289
12.
Bloomsburg
293
13.
Gannon
315
14.
Mansfield
349
15.
Clarion
366
16.
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
438
17.
Millersville
510
18.
Cheyney U of PA
582
1.
Sr
Julie Friend
22:07.9
California U of PA
2.
Fr
Stefanie Parsons
23:04.6
Edinboro U of PA
3.
So
Diana Dunn
23:05.2
West Chester
4.
Fr
Tori Fulkroad
23:05.7
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
5.
Jr
Kenzie Jones
23:11.0
Mansfield
6.
Sr
Alana Jacaruso
23:16.1
Bloomsburg
7.
Sr
Hannah Boudreau
23:16.8
Bloomsburg
8.
Jr
Stephanie Bresadola
23:22.4
Kutztown
9.
Sr
Bryanna Dissinger
23:25.2
Shippensburg
10.
Fr
Hope Pietrocarlo
23:31.1
Edinboro U of PA
11.
Fr
Brooklyn Messinger
23:35.2
Edinboro U of PA
12.
So
Lydia Cagle
23:35.8
Shippensburg
13.
Sr
Allison Lewis
23:38.6
West Chester
14.
Sr
Summer Hill
23:42.2
California U of PA
15.
Sr
Kaylyn West
23:43.9
East Stroudsburg
16.
Fr
Cadie Kiser
23:44.5
Lock Haven
17.
Sr
Samantha Young
23:45.8
East Stroudsburg
18.
Fr
Laurel Moyer
23:48.6
Lock Haven
19.
Jr
Jacqueline Kinkead
23:49.6
Shippensburg
20.
Sr
Elizabeth Manickas
23:56.4
Shippensburg
21.
Jr
Alexis Dongvort
23:56.8
Kutztown
22.
Sr
Sarah Taylor
24:03.1
Seton Hill
23.
Jr
Sabrina Palmieri
24:03.9
Slippery Rock
24.
Fr
Allison Gates
24:06.9
Clarion
25.
So
Amanda Ferraro
24:08.5
Kutztown
26.
Jr
Alyson Pierce
24:11.6
California U of PA
27.
Sr
Makena Felts
24:18.3
Indiana U of PA
28.
Fr
Rachael Davalos
24:21.3
East Stroudsburg
29.
Sr
Emily Kachik
24:21.6
Shippensburg
30.
Fr
Jasmine Fehr
24:23.2
Edinboro U of PA
31.
Fr
Sarah Shannon
24:25.2
Kutztown
32.
Fr
Rebecca Bierly
24:26.7
Lock Haven
33.
Sr
Caitlyn Janeda
24:31.5
Slippery Rock
34.
Fr
Tori Klimowicz
24:32.1
Edinboro U of PA
35.
Sr
Laura Slavich
24:34.3
West Chester
36.
So
Molly Kennedy
24:38.1
Mercyhurst
37.
Jr
Abby Lang
24:39.9
Edinboro U of PA
38.
Sr
Mary Jasowak
24:41.0
Mercyhurst
39.
Fr
Jenna Robbins
24:42.9
Shippensburg
40.
Jr
Courtney Group
24:46.3
Slippery Rock
41.
Fr
Lindsay Smith
24:50.4
Kutztown
42.
So
Caitlyn Padgett
24:52.0
Seton Hill
43.
Fr
Alissa VandeBunte
24:55.7
West Chester
44.
Jr
Anna Warner
24:58.2
Mercyhurst
45.
Fr
Meredith Morse
25:00.5
Gannon
46.
Fr
Brianna VandeBunte
25:01.6
West Chester
47.
Jr
Madison Przicina
25:05.9
Slippery Rock
48.
Jr
Erin Callaghan
25:08.4
Kutztown
49.
Fr
Juliet Ryan
25:10.2
Slippery Rock
50.
Jr
Chole Tyillian
25:11.8
Mercyhurst
51.
Fr
Isabella Marchini
25:14.5
Shippensburg
52.
So
Rachel Eidson
25:18.9
East Stroudsburg
53.
Sr
Matti Dunham
25:20.8
Slippery Rock
54.
Sr
Kirsten Anderson
25:21.6
Mansfield
55.
Sr
Nicole Best
25:22.4
Indiana U of PA
56.
Fr
Hanna Lippert
25:23.2
West Chester
57.
Jr
Sam Christman
25:27.1
Indiana U of PA
58.
Jr
Jaclyn Reinbold
25:27.7
California U of PA
59.
Fr
Sarah Fiorello
25:31.2
Gannon
60.
So
Emily Eder
25:32.5
East Stroudsburg
61.
So
Shae Grinnell
25:34.2
California U of PA
62.
Fr
Katie Diguid
25:34.3
Kutztown
63.
Fr
Megan Bateman
25:34.8
California U of PA
64.
So
Allecia Domer
25:36.4
Gannon
65.
So
Jade Bellotti
25:41.4
Seton Hill
66.
So
Skye Christian
25:41.7
Seton Hill
67.
Jr
Shannon Horan
25:42.0
Seton Hill
68.
So
Jenna Vledder
25:42.8
East Stroudsburg
69.
Jr
Bridget Walt
25:43.0
West Chester
70.
Fr
Jordan Hauser
25:43.2
Edinboro U of PA
71.
Fr
Perry Cameron
25:44.2
Gannon
72.
So
Bryn Trout
25:45.2
Lock Haven
73.
Fr
Olivia Hammond
25:48.7
Indiana U of PA
74.
Fr
Haley Schaller
25:49.2
Clarion
75.
Jr
Katherine Burgess
25:50.6
California U of PA
76.
Fr
Elizabeth Edwards
25:52.9
West Chester
77.
Fr
Shaye Beckett
25:53.6
California U of PA
78.
Fr
Alena Wisniewski
25:53.8
Gannon
79.
Fr
Tricia Varner
25:54.9
Indiana U of PA
80.
Jr
Samantha Strype
25:55.0
Bloomsburg
81.
So
Emily Johnson
25:55.5
Slippery Rock
82.
Sr
Sarah Wirth
26:00.4
Lock Haven
83.
Fr
Rachel Grow
26:01.1
Lock Haven
84.
So
Sarah McGowan
26:02.4
Seton Hill
85.
Sr
Sydney VanLeeuwen
26:03.9
Mercyhurst
86.
So
Jessica Hoey
26:05.3
West Chester
87.
Fr
Dootleen Joseph
26:06.4
Kutztown
88.
Jr
Paige Diehl
26:06.8
Slippery Rock
89.
Sr
Jasmine Amro
26:08.4
East Stroudsburg
90.
Fr
Brittany Carraura
26:08.5
East Stroudsburg
91.
Fr
Taylor Roberts
26:09.5
Gannon
92.
So
Ala Small
26:14.4
Indiana U of PA
93.
So
Letizia Collini
26:15.1
Clarion
94.
So
Alexandra Palumbo
26:16.8
East Stroudsburg
95.
Jr
Leah Talley
26:17.3
Kutztown
96.
Fr
Lynsey Payne
26:18.6
Mansfield
97.
So
Shannon McChesney
26:20.0
Kutztown
98.
Fr
Krista O'Connor
26:21.9
East Stroudsburg
99.
So
Kacey Raible
26:24.8
Slippery Rock
100.
So
Makaila Banka
26:24.8
Slippery Rock
101.
So
Brianna Leidy
26:31.2
Clarion
102.
So
Caitlyn Kambouroglos
26:33.8
Seton Hill
103.
Fr
Gina Trulick
26:34.7
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
104.
Fr
Tatiana Beaufils
26:36.1
California U of PA
105.
So
Megan Schwerzler
26:37.5
Clarion
106.
Fr
Madison Mimnaugh
26:38.7
Bloomsburg
107.
Fr
Pasacwoldyna Leonard
26:39.0
Mansfield
108.
Fr
Nicole Shelton
26:41.8
Shippensburg
109.
Fr
Tory Ranck
26:46.3
Millersville
110.
Jr
Danielle Stoner
26:47.5
Clarion
111.
Jr
Mikayla Plafcan
26:47.9
Indiana U of PA
112.
Jr
Abigail Kaspszyk
26:48.9
East Stroudsburg
113.
So
Hannah Kenawell
26:48.9
Slippery Rock
114.
Fr
Julia Wiemken
26:49.3
Kutztown
115.
Fr
Henley Spracklen
26:50.1
Mercyhurst
116.
Sr
Allyson Dryer
26:51.1
Indiana U of PA
117.
Fr
Mary Everdale
26:54.4
Lock Haven
118.
Jr
Julia Forsman
27:00.3
Seton Hill
119.
So
Courtney Dukmen
27:02.5
Lock Haven
120.
So
Julie Stratton
27:04.8
Kutztown
121.
So
Monica Auberzinsky
27:09.1
Lock Haven
122.
Fr
Brianna Herr
27:09.7
Indiana U of PA
123.
Fr
Ryleigh Ludwig
27:12.1
California U of PA
124.
Sr
Deirdre Sheets
27:13.1
Seton Hill
125.
Fr
Alexa Happ
27:18.2
Millersville
126.
Jr
Grace Dennis
27:19.1
Gannon
127.
Jr
Kassidy Deuber
27:19.7
Gannon
128.
Jr
Kayce Bobnar
27:20.4
Clarion
129.
Jr
Hannah Sekerak
27:23.4
Gannon
130.
Jr
Madie Tropp
27:25.3
Millersville
131.
So
Anna Falvo
27:26.5
Indiana U of PA
132.
Fr
Ava Franklin
27:28.3
Shippensburg
133.
Sr
Kelly Bochnewetch
27:32.4
Mercyhurst
134.
Fr
Abrianna Scenna
27:34.6
California U of PA
135.
Jr
Abbie Todd
27:38.2
Shippensburg
136.
Jr
Emily Dolan
27:41.7
Gannon
137.
Fr
Joelle Klein
27:43.8
Clarion
138.
Fr
Elizabeth Rudderrow
27:44.4
Millersville
139.
Fr
Nazirah Purnell
27:44.6
Cheyney U of PA
140.
So
Hayley Redmond
27:51.9
Clarion
141.
So
Marlana Krulish
27:52.7
Mercyhurst
142.
So
Amanda Hassinger
27:54.4
Lock Haven
143.
Fr
Jordyn Johnson
27:57.2
Indiana U of PA
144.
Fr
Amanda Fine
28:05.9
East Stroudsburg
145.
Sr
Aniya Gibbs
28:07.6
Millersville
146.
Jr
Janelle Peachy
28:08.2
Mansfield
147.
Fr
Danielle Adornetto
28:09.4
Bloomsburg
148.
Sr
Rebecca Dudek
28:23.6
Clarion
149.
Sr
Robyn Hoover
28:39.5
Mercyhurst
150.
Fr
Yoangelys Rijo-Ced...
28:47.1
Millersville
151.
Fr
Kaitlyn Mckeel
28:48.4
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
152.
So
Ally Knepp
28:49.2
Lock Haven
153.
Jr
Laura Orr
28:51.2
Indiana U of PA
154.
So
Anna Dinella
28:52.0
Mercyhurst
155.
Jr
Elivette Martinez
28:52.7
Bloomsburg
156.
Fr
Julia Murphy
28:56.1
Millersville
157.
So
Rebecca Campbell
28:57.5
Gannon
158.
Jr
Rebecca King
28:59.1
Mercyhurst
159.
So
Gemma Pascewicz
29:12.6
Millersville
160.
Fr
Megan Gilles
29:22.2
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
161.
Jr
Ayla Rohl
29:32.6
Mansfield
162.
Jr
Erica-Lyn Russell
29:42.3
Cheyney U of PA
163.
Jr
April Panas
29:43.8
Bloomsburg
164.
So
Sabrina Kosnik
29:46.1
Gannon
165.
Fr
Kelley Taylor
30:13.7
Millersville
166.
Fr
Hannah Conklin
30:41.1
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
167.
Fr
Natalie Pietrowski
30:57.2
Millersville
168.
Fr
Sydney Levin
31:22.1
Millersville
169.
Fr
Emily Bland
32:44.2
Millersville
170.
So
Sheala Miles
33:53.3
Cheyney U of PA
171.
Fr
Nickeela Austin
34:10.8
Cheyney U of PA
172.
Fr
Kiyana Roberts
36:15.2
Cheyney U of PA
Provided by Athletic.net
Hashtags
#psac
#cross-country-championships
#pennsylvania-state-athletic-conference
0 shares:
PSAC Cross Country Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for PSAC Cross Country Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
2
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#psac
#cross-country-championships
#pennsylvania-state-athletic-conference
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!